top of page

SAMENSTELLING INTERCLUBPLOEGEN
TENNIS VOORJAAR 2023

VRIJDAG

Dubbel dames 18-3 (36-75)

Burggraeve Sindy

Cerpentier Lotte

De Mee Lieve

Helderweirt Carmela

Scheir Sara

Vereecke Elke

Webber Siân (c) 

Link naar poulefase: volgt later

Dubbel dames 40-4 (12-35)

Claeys Carine

De Wilde Karen

D'Heer Katrien

Hellemans Katia (c)

Keghels Claudia

Naudts Maria

Van Overmeire Sophie

Link naar poulefase: volgt later

Dubbel heren 18-5 (12-35)

Colpaert Etienne

Didier Lieven

Heirwegh Jens

Ongenae Ronny (c)

Spietael Jesper

Link naar poulefase: volgt later

ZATERDAG

Dames 25-2 (76-140)

Bolle Ellen (c)

De Cuyper Liesbeth

Murre Anniek

Van Assel Daisy

Van De Walle Anouchka

Wauters Femke

Link naar de poulefase: volgt later

Dames 40-4 (12-20)

Buysse Francine

De Meester Ann

De Vos Myriam

D'Heer Katrien

Matthys Hilde (c)

Strubbe Liliane

Thys Conny

Link naar de poulefase: volgt later
 

Heren 35-4 (12-35)

Dieleman Tony (c)

Serie Tom

Teirlynck Kenneth

Van Assel Guy

Van Nieuland Filip

Link naar de poulefase: volgt later

 

Heren 35-5 (12-20)

Cosyn Koen

Smet Eddy

Van de Weghe Pol

Van Heyghen Jean-Pierre

Van Koeckhoven Ronny (c)

Van Vossel Bert

Vergaert Bruno

Link naar de poulefase: volgt later

ZONDAG

Dames 7 (12-25) - ploeg A 

Claeys Carine 

De Wilde Karen (c)

Hellemans Katia

Keghels Claudia

Van Overmeire Sophie

Link naar poulefase: volgt later

Dames 7 (12-25) - ploeg B

De Windt Kimberly

Rogier Angelique

Van Impe Els (c)

Van Vooren Valerie

Verhelst Marilyn

Link naar poulefase: volgt later

Heren open 3 (141-200)

Aelderman Nils

Cortvriendt Mathieu

D'Haene Tim (c)

Lernout Jonas

Segers Hans

Van de Voorde Wout

Link naar poulefase: volgt later

Heren open 7 (12-25)

De Kezel Tim

Didier Lieven

Dierick Bart (c)

Ongenae Ronny

Spietael Jesper

Van den Meersschaut Sven

Link naar de poulefase: volgt later

DINSDAG

Dubbel heren 60-2 (12-20)

Buyle Aimé

Colpaert Etienne

Van Damme Ivan

Van Heyghen Jean-Pierre

Van Koeckhoven Ronny

Vereecke Frank (c)

Link naar de poulefase: volgt later

Dubbel dames 50-2 (12-20)

Buysse Francine

Fruytier Katleen

Kox Tilly

Matthys Hilde (c)

Naudts Maria

Simoens Linda

Tack Claudine

Thys Conny

Link naar de poulefase: volgt later

bottom of page