top of page

SAMENSTELLING INTERCLUBPLOEGEN
PADEL VOORJAAR 2023

Heren P300-A (zaterdag 10:00)

D'Haene Tim

De Smedt Frederik

Destaercke Claudio

Van Doorslaer Koen (C)

Van Laere Juanito

Van Kenhove Nick

Van Kenhove Yannick

Link naar poulefase: volgt van zodra beschikbaar

Heren P300-B (zaterdag 10:00) 

Baecke Jurgen

Cerpentier Rino (C)

Roegiers Pedro

Van Gelderen Frederick

Van Parys Bart

Vereecken Peter

Link naar poulefase: volgt van zodra beschikbaar

Heren P200-A (zaterdag 14:00)

Aelderman Nils

Anseeuw Michiel

Cerpentier Brecht

De Mey Dieter (C)

Fiers Jonas

Lefevre Thomas

Link naar poulefase: volgt van zodra beschikbaar

Heren P200-B (zaterdag 14:00)

Bogaert Ennio

Colman Eddy (C)

D'Hondt Koen

Haegeman Daniel

Pandelaers Michael

Verstraete Andy

Link naar poulefase: volgt van zodra beschikbaar

Heren P100-A (vrijdag 19:00)

Colombeen Wesley

Creelle Bernd

De Coninck Lorenzo (C)

De La Ruelle Cedric

Pardo Bart

Raes Dimitri

Link naar poulefase: volgt van zodra beschikbaar

Heren P100-B (vrijdag 19:00)

Coppens Jan

Dierick Bart

Helderweirt Kim

Van Assel Guy (C)

Van Damme Frank

Vercruysse Colin

Link naar poulefase: volgt van zodra beschikbaar

Padel P100-C (vrijdag 19:00)

Denolf Pascal (C)

D"Haenens Pieter-Jan

Dhooge Yannick

Geers Joeri

Van Goethem Tom

Van Kerckvoorde Nico

Wielandt Jonas

Link naar poulefase: volgt van zodra beschikbaar

Padel P100-D (vrijdag 19:00)

Mestdagh Tom

Noppe Stef

Pauwels Mathieu

Van Den Brande David

Van Himme Daan (C)

Verstraete Niels

Van Eetvelde Michiel

Link naar poulefase: volgt van zodra beschikbaar

Dames P200 (zondag 10:00)

Baeke Karen

Francque Ann

Gilson Anne-Sophie

Van De Velde Ellen

Van De Velde Ruth (C)

Van Hoecke Eveline

Link naar poulefase: volgt van zodra beschikbaar

Dames P100 (zondag 14:00)

De Mee Lieve

Eeckhoudt Saskia

Scheir Sara (C)

Van De Voorde Hanne

Van Doorslaer Karen

Vereecke Elke

Webber Sian

Link naar poulefase: volgt van zodra beschikbaar

bottom of page